Whore Cleansing Glen Cove
The Vigilante is back at it. The prostitutes are once again back in his neighborhood and he aims to cleanse the streets, and as it turns out the whores as well. There's one now... under a lamp, just waiting. He pulls up in his truck. The truck soon pulls away and the whore is gone. He has left her for now nude, and bound in the middle of nowhere. He's on his way back though, and soon Adara hears the rumble of his truck and sees the headlights nearing her. He pulls up right outside her cage. Adara's whimpers intensify as the headlights illuminate her tan nude body. The truck door creaks open and slams as The Vigilante walks around and unlocks the door to her cage. He steps in and roughly gropes her. He takes his time, but soon he tires of her whimpers. He removes one of his own socks and stuffs it in her mouth. Black tape keeps it there. Her legs are spread wide and tied to a thick tree branch before he starts spraying her down with cold water. Her body shivers and trembles on such a brisk night. He washes her body with a bar of soap, before removing her sock gag. When she resists the soap going in her mouth he slaps her thigh with the backside of a heavy wooden brush and that changes her mind. She's scrubbed with the brush and rinsed off with the hose again. He flips her around, and Adara is soaped, scrubbed and rinsed again on her backside. She gets a few hard swats from the backside of the heavy wooden brush as well. The Vigilante then flips her back around. She shivers and trembles. He leaves her to dry off. The truck starts up and he drives away. He'll be back in the morning to torment the whore a bit more before releasing her. I doubt if she'll ever come back to his neighborhood again.
Format: Windows Media
Duration: 31:28
Video: 1280x720, Windows Media Video 9 Advanced Profile, 5956kbps
Audio: 187kbps

File size: 1.4 GB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Whore Cleansing
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
Wenona - Barn Swallow (part 2) Lockney
Release Year: 2022
Cast: Wenona
Genres: BDSM, Bondage, Anal, Dildo, Ring Gag, Caning, Stockings, Vibrator
Video language: English
She is first locked into wooden stocks to languish for the day. PD keeps her well hydrated, her to out of a large calf bottle. He leaves her alone to get drenched in a storm. Shivering, suffering, she can do nothing to protect herself from the pouring rain. After it has subsided, PD tosses dirt onto her damp body and throws some more at her face. At night, she waits in the stocks, wiggling and whining. After removing the metal pail from her head, PD shoves Mr. Pogo into her mouth, getting the dildo nice and wet before it into her cunt. Next, wenona spends some time in the barn. A noose pulling tight at the neck keeps her on her toes. Sweating and grunting, she dances around, stockinged legs trembling. Lying on her back on the dirty wood floor, she is bound with straight arms overhead and legs crossed. PD fucks her with Mr. Pogo then pulls her legs wide into a full straddle. He takes advantage of her position, beating her exposed cunt and ass. Standing, she is bent over, her arms pulled through spread legs. Rope digs harshly at her crotch; her labia are swollen and discolored. PD paddles her tortured pussy before providing some relief with the vibrator. Belted down to an old mattress box springs, she lays helplessly on her back with legs open. She flinches and whimpers as PD pushes Mr. Pogo into her ass. Squealing in agony, she suffers horribly in this difficult position. Body glistening with oil, she is impaled on a dildo and bound to a chair with plastic zip ties. PD denies her air, covering her head with a plastic bag. She breathes deeply, but panics when she begins to suffocate. After PD pokes a hole in the bag, she gasps for air, grateful to have survived another Insex shoot.
Format: mp4
Duration: 38:09
Video: 1920x1080, AVC (H.264), 4820kbps
Audio: 108kbps

File size: 1.3 GB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Wenona - Barn Swallow (part 2)
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
Carousel of Pain - Nyssa Nevers, Nadia White Kahoka
Genres: BDSM, Bondage, Rope Bondage, Submission, Domination, Torture, Spanking
Video language: English
Nyssa and Nadia are friends, but what happens when you put two friends together and hurt them? They become vicious. They will sell each other out in a second. Whip one till she begs you to whip the other. Cane the other while she chokes the first one with her legs and ass.
Once you get them walking in a circle they will rush to get out of the way even though it means their friend gets it harder. Put them ass to face and they can't help messing with each other. No matter what you do with these girls it ends with a lot of pain.
Format: mp4
Duration: 39:03
Video: 1280x720, AVC (H.264), 7346kbps
Audio: 106kbps

File size: 2.1 GB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Carousel of Pain - Nyssa Nevers, Nadia White
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
Fancy Steel The Farm 5 Part 2 Kewanna
Release Year: 2022
Studio: Fancysteel
Cast: Quinn, Luna Lace, Cobie
Sammie is a little millennial brat with a bad attitude, her Cobie has lost control and hears about a new summer camp that promises to fix behaviour problems. After weeks of not hearing from her , Cobie returns to the farm to investigate and is close to finding out the truth until she is imprisoned to a life of hard labour.
Format: mp4
Duration: 41:46
Video: 1920x1080, AVC (H.264), 4849kbps
Audio: 188kbps

File size: 1.5 GB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Fancy Steel The Farm 5 Part 2
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
Olga Cabaeva - mega drool hogtie Nazareth
We tied Olga Cabaeva in a chicken wing hogtie. It’s hard to tell what she thinks of this position, because we gagged her with a 2 inch harness ballgag. Soon, the drool starts flowing uncontrollably, and Olga is powerless to stop it. She drools and drools, trying to struggle her way out of the ropes, but there’s no chance. Her arms are pinned behind her back and she can’t get to any knots. After this shoot, Olga had to a lot of water, for all the fluids she lost!!
Format: mp4
Duration: 4:28
Video: 1920x1080, AVC (H.264), 9724kbps
Audio: 187kbps

File size: 324.9 MB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Olga Cabaeva - mega drool hogtie
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
Barn Swallow part 2 Shorterville
Release Year: 2021
Genres: BDSM, Humiliation, Torture, Whipping
Video language: English
She is first locked into wooden stocks to languish for the day. PD keeps her well hydrated, her to out of a large calf bottle. He leaves her alone to get drenched in a storm. Shivering, suffering, she can do nothing to protect herself from the pouring rain. After it has subsided, PD tosses dirt onto her damp body and throws some more at her face.
Format: mp4
Duration: 30:16
Video: 3840x2160, AVC (H.264), 4791kbps
Audio: 112kbps

File size: 1.1 GB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Barn Swallow part 2
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
Valley Girl Tricked into Bondage (wasn't Hard) - Part 2 Oakwood
This clip starts where Part 1 ended... Serene's bondage continues. Her arms are pulled up behind her and tied to the top of the post. Then more ropes are added to her ankles. During this time she keeps talking. Even though the ball gag is huge, Serene is still too loud for my liking. I remove it and stuff a huge wad of cloth in her mouth and then seal it in with clear tape. Ahhh, Much better. I hoist her ankles and tie them off to an overhead I-beam. Remember the ropes I tied in her hair from Part 1?... They are now tied around and up high on the post as well. Serene's head is now strictly tied as well. Finally serene is not making much noise. Just a whimper or mmmpph here and there. Nipple clamps are added and then pulled and tied taught. I remove her shoes and tie her toes back as well. Serene is now left as I go look around the house again. I get the feeling she'll tell me anything I want after an hour or 2. (I had to go back to the ballgag partway through the clip as Serene couldn't take it any longer... It really was a brutal and huge gag. Her left nipple clamp pulled off as well)
Format: mp4
Duration: 14:20
Video: 640x480, AVC (H.264), 2930kbps
Audio: 117kbps

File size: 320.8 MB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Valley Girl Tricked into Bondage (wasn't Hard) - Part 2
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
The Vigilante is back at it. The prostitutes are once again back in his neighborhood and he aims to cleanse the streets, and as it turns out the whores as well. There's one now... under a lamp, just waiting. He pulls up in his truck. The truck soon pulls away and the whore is gone. He has left her for now nude, and bound in the middle of nowhere. He's on his way back though, and soon Adara hears the rumble of his truck and sees the headlights nearing her. He pulls up right outside her cage. Adara's whimpers intensify as the headlights illuminate her tan nude body. The truck door creaks open and slams as The Vigilante walks around and unlocks the door to her cage. He steps in and roughly gropes her. He takes his time, but soon he tires of her whimpers. He removes one of his own socks and stuffs it in her mouth. Black tape keeps it there. Her legs are spread wide and tied to a thick tree branch before he starts spraying her down with cold water. Her body shivers and trembles on such a brisk night. He washes her body with a bar of soap, before removing her sock gag. When she resists the soap going in her mouth he slaps her thigh with the backside of a heavy wooden brush and that changes her mind. She's scrubbed with the brush and rinsed off with the hose again. He flips her around, and Adara is soaped, scrubbed and rinsed again on her backside. She gets a few hard swats from the backside of the heavy wooden brush as well. The Vigilante then flips her back around. She shivers and trembles. He leaves her to dry off. The truck starts up and he drives away. He'll be back in the morning to torment the whore a bit more before releasing her. I doubt if she'll ever come back to his neighborhood again.
Format: Windows Media
Duration: 31:28
Video: 1280x720, Windows Media Video 9 Advanced Profile, 5956kbps
Audio: 187kbps

File size: 1.4 GB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Whore Cleansing
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
Wenona - Barn Swallow (part 2) Lockney
Release Year: 2022
Cast: Wenona
Genres: BDSM, Bondage, Anal, Dildo, Ring Gag, Caning, Stockings, Vibrator
Video language: English
She is first locked into wooden stocks to languish for the day. PD keeps her well hydrated, her to out of a large calf bottle. He leaves her alone to get drenched in a storm. Shivering, suffering, she can do nothing to protect herself from the pouring rain. After it has subsided, PD tosses dirt onto her damp body and throws some more at her face. At night, she waits in the stocks, wiggling and whining. After removing the metal pail from her head, PD shoves Mr. Pogo into her mouth, getting the dildo nice and wet before it into her cunt. Next, wenona spends some time in the barn. A noose pulling tight at the neck keeps her on her toes. Sweating and grunting, she dances around, stockinged legs trembling. Lying on her back on the dirty wood floor, she is bound with straight arms overhead and legs crossed. PD fucks her with Mr. Pogo then pulls her legs wide into a full straddle. He takes advantage of her position, beating her exposed cunt and ass. Standing, she is bent over, her arms pulled through spread legs. Rope digs harshly at her crotch; her labia are swollen and discolored. PD paddles her tortured pussy before providing some relief with the vibrator. Belted down to an old mattress box springs, she lays helplessly on her back with legs open. She flinches and whimpers as PD pushes Mr. Pogo into her ass. Squealing in agony, she suffers horribly in this difficult position. Body glistening with oil, she is impaled on a dildo and bound to a chair with plastic zip ties. PD denies her air, covering her head with a plastic bag. She breathes deeply, but panics when she begins to suffocate. After PD pokes a hole in the bag, she gasps for air, grateful to have survived another Insex shoot.
Format: mp4
Duration: 38:09
Video: 1920x1080, AVC (H.264), 4820kbps
Audio: 108kbps

File size: 1.3 GB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Wenona - Barn Swallow (part 2)
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
Carousel of Pain - Nyssa Nevers, Nadia White Kahoka
Genres: BDSM, Bondage, Rope Bondage, Submission, Domination, Torture, Spanking
Video language: English
Nyssa and Nadia are friends, but what happens when you put two friends together and hurt them? They become vicious. They will sell each other out in a second. Whip one till she begs you to whip the other. Cane the other while she chokes the first one with her legs and ass.
Once you get them walking in a circle they will rush to get out of the way even though it means their friend gets it harder. Put them ass to face and they can't help messing with each other. No matter what you do with these girls it ends with a lot of pain.
Format: mp4
Duration: 39:03
Video: 1280x720, AVC (H.264), 7346kbps
Audio: 106kbps

File size: 2.1 GB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Carousel of Pain - Nyssa Nevers, Nadia White
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
Fancy Steel The Farm 5 Part 2 Kewanna
Release Year: 2022
Studio: Fancysteel
Cast: Quinn, Luna Lace, Cobie
Sammie is a little millennial brat with a bad attitude, her Cobie has lost control and hears about a new summer camp that promises to fix behaviour problems. After weeks of not hearing from her , Cobie returns to the farm to investigate and is close to finding out the truth until she is imprisoned to a life of hard labour.
Format: mp4
Duration: 41:46
Video: 1920x1080, AVC (H.264), 4849kbps
Audio: 188kbps

File size: 1.5 GB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Fancy Steel The Farm 5 Part 2
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
Olga Cabaeva - mega drool hogtie Nazareth
We tied Olga Cabaeva in a chicken wing hogtie. It’s hard to tell what she thinks of this position, because we gagged her with a 2 inch harness ballgag. Soon, the drool starts flowing uncontrollably, and Olga is powerless to stop it. She drools and drools, trying to struggle her way out of the ropes, but there’s no chance. Her arms are pinned behind her back and she can’t get to any knots. After this shoot, Olga had to a lot of water, for all the fluids she lost!!
Format: mp4
Duration: 4:28
Video: 1920x1080, AVC (H.264), 9724kbps
Audio: 187kbps

File size: 324.9 MB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Olga Cabaeva - mega drool hogtie
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
Barn Swallow part 2 Shorterville
Release Year: 2021
Genres: BDSM, Humiliation, Torture, Whipping
Video language: English
She is first locked into wooden stocks to languish for the day. PD keeps her well hydrated, her to out of a large calf bottle. He leaves her alone to get drenched in a storm. Shivering, suffering, she can do nothing to protect herself from the pouring rain. After it has subsided, PD tosses dirt onto her damp body and throws some more at her face.
Format: mp4
Duration: 30:16
Video: 3840x2160, AVC (H.264), 4791kbps
Audio: 112kbps

File size: 1.1 GB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Barn Swallow part 2
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD
Valley Girl Tricked into Bondage (wasn't Hard) - Part 2 Oakwood
This clip starts where Part 1 ended... Serene's bondage continues. Her arms are pulled up behind her and tied to the top of the post. Then more ropes are added to her ankles. During this time she keeps talking. Even though the ball gag is huge, Serene is still too loud for my liking. I remove it and stuff a huge wad of cloth in her mouth and then seal it in with clear tape. Ahhh, Much better. I hoist her ankles and tie them off to an overhead I-beam. Remember the ropes I tied in her hair from Part 1?... They are now tied around and up high on the post as well. Serene's head is now strictly tied as well. Finally serene is not making much noise. Just a whimper or mmmpph here and there. Nipple clamps are added and then pulled and tied taught. I remove her shoes and tie her toes back as well. Serene is now left as I go look around the house again. I get the feeling she'll tell me anything I want after an hour or 2. (I had to go back to the ballgag partway through the clip as Serene couldn't take it any longer... It really was a brutal and huge gag. Her left nipple clamp pulled off as well)
Format: mp4
Duration: 14:20
Video: 640x480, AVC (H.264), 2930kbps
Audio: 117kbps

File size: 320.8 MB


DOWNLOAD FROM FILESMONSTER: Valley Girl Tricked into Bondage (wasn't Hard) - Part 2
FIND MIRROR DOWNLOAD